115th Congress - Cotton Belt Senators

Print Version

Updated: March 9, 2017

State

 

Last Name

First Name

Committee

Address

Phone

Fax

Ag LA

Trade LA

Scheduler

AL-1

R

SHELBY

Richard

APPROPS

304 RSOB

202-224-5744

202-224-3416

Morgan Carter AGLA

 

Morgan Carter

Anne Caldwell

AL-2

R

STRANGE

Luther

AG / BUDGET / EVPW

G-12 DSOB

202-224-4124

202-224-3149

Kevin Turner (COS)

 

Melissa Chambers

AR-1

R

BOOZMAN

John

AG/ APPROPS / BUDGET / EVPW

141 HSOB

202-224-4843

202-228-1371

Blake Rollins

 

Blake Rollins

Toni-Marie Higgins (LD)

Kelsi Daniell

AR-2

R

COTTON

TOM

 

124 RSOB

202-224-2353

202-228-0908

Alex Hanson

 

Brian Colas

Chloe Pickle

AZ-1

R

McCAIN

John

 

218 RSOB

202-224-2235

202-228-2862

Nick Matiella

 

Elizabeth Obagy

Ellen Cahill

office_scheduler@mccain...

AZ-2

R

FLAKE

Jeff

 

413 RSOB

202-224-4521

202-228-0515

Bryan Kennedy

Chandler Morse COS

Colleen Donnelly

Meagan Shepherd

CA-1

D

FEINSTEIN

Dianne

APPROPS/

331 HSOB

202-224-3841

202-228-3954

Joe Petrvleka

 

Ellen Baron

Chesna Ford

Noor Shah (Deputy)

CA-2

D

*HARRIS

Kamala

BUDGET/ EVPW

112 HSOB

202-224-3553

202-228-2382

Clint Odom (LD) Kevin Chang (AGLA)

Nathan Barankin

Clint Odom (LD)

Shaeda Ahmadi

FL-1

D

NELSON

Bill

FINANCE

716 HSOB

202-224-5274

202-228-2183

Abby Tinsley

Caitlin Hart (LC)

Susan Perez Quinn

Treon Glenn

Maria Stratienko scheduler@billnelson.senate..

FL-2

R

RUBIO

Marco

APPROPS/

284 RSOB

202-224-3041

202-228-5171

Sara Decker LD

Lauren Reamy AGLA

Eleni Valanos AGLC

Lauren Reamy LA

Eleni Valanos LC

 

Brooke McBeth

GA-1

R

ISAKSON

Johnny

FINANCE

131 RSOB

202-224-3643

202-228-0724

Brett Layson

 

Ryan Evans

Stefanie Mohler

Ruth Fisher

GA-2

R

PERDUE

DAVID

AG / BUDGET /

383 RSOB

202-224-3521

202-224-0103

PJ Waldrop (LD)

Daniel Hale

Caitlin Poling

Gabriele Forsyth

KS-1

R

ROBERTS

Pat

AG CHAIR/ FINANCE

109 HOB

202-224-4774

202-224-3514

Will Stafford

Amber Kirchhoefer (LD)

Lauren Stockwell

Jensine Moyer

KS-2

R

MORAN

Jerry

APPROPS / EVPW

521 DSOB

202-224-6521

202-228-1265

Judd Gardner

 

Judd Gardner

Emily Whitfield

LA-1

R

KENNEDY

John

APPROPS/ BUDGET

B11 RSOB

202-224-4623

202-228-5061

Chris Stanley LD

(8-5040)

Chris Stanley (LD)

Scotty Wofford

LA-2

R

CASSIDY

Bill

FINANCE

520 HSOB

202-224-5824

202-224-9735

Jack Cramton

Jack Cramton

Allison Kapsner

MO-1

D

McCASKILL

Claire

FINANCE

503 HSOB

202-224-6154

202-224-0858

Patrick Bond

Elizabeth Herman

Lorenzo d’Aubert

MO-2

R

BLUNT

Roy

APPROPS

260 RSOB

202-224-5721

202-224-8149

Tracy Henke (LD)

Tracy Henke (LD)

Jordynn Webster

Richard Eddings

MS-1

R

COCHRAN

Thad

AG/ APPROPS CHAIR/

113 DSOB

202-224-5054

202-224-9450

Daniel Ulmer

Ty Mabry

Doris Wagley

MS-2

R

WICKER

Roger

EVPW

555 DSOB

202-224-6253

202-228-0378

Caroline Castigliola

 

Shane Stoughton (Temp)

Ms. Hall Carter

Scheduling@Wicker...

NC-1

R

BURR

Richard

FINANCE

217 RSOB

202-224-3154

202-228-2981

Lee Bobbitt

Dean Myers

Ann Woods Hawks

Molly Harper

NC-2

R

TILLIS

THOM

 

185 DSOB

202-224-6342

202-224-1100

Towers Mingledorff AGLA

Torie Ness AGLC

Tyler Williams

Jordan Shaw (COS)

Angela Schultz

NM-1

D

UDALL

Thomas

APPROPS

531 HSOB

202-224-6621

202-228-3261

Anthony Sedillo Bianca Ortiz-

Jeffrey Lopez

Devon Wohl

NM-2

D

HEINRICH

Martin

 

303 HSOB

202-224-5521

202-228-0832

Dominic Saavedra

 

Dominic Saavedra

Mike DeSpain

OK-1

R

INHOFE

James

EVPW

205 RSOB

202-224-4721

202-228-0380

Dan Hillenbrand

Dan Hillenbrand

Wendi Price

OK-2

R

LANKFORD

James

APPROPS

316 HSOB

202-224-5754

202-224-6008

Michelle Altman (LD)

Valerie Manak

Adam Farris

Jaclyn O’Neil

SC-1

R

GRAHAM

Lindsey

APPROPS / BUDGET

290 RSOB

202-224-5972

202-224-3808

Scott Graber

Jessica-Phillip Tyson

Scott Graber

Jessica-Phillip Tyson

Alice James

Alice_James@lgraham.senate.gov

SC-2

R

SCOTT

Tim

FINANCE

717 HSOB

202-224-6121

202-228-5143

Spencer Pederson

Spencer Pederson

John Don

TN-1

R

ALEXANDER

Lamar

APPROPS

455 DSOB

202-224-4944

202-228-3398

Kayla McMurry

Erin Reif

Victoria Souza

scheduling@Alexander...

TN-2

R

CORKER

Bob

BUDGET /

425 DSOB

202-224-3344

202-228-1264

John Haley AGLA

Sarah Ramig

Hallie Williams

TX-1

R

CORNYN

John

FINANCE

517 HSOB

202-224-2934

202-228-2856

John Porter

 

John Porter

Aaricka Oliver

TX-2

R

CRUZ

Ted

 

404 RSOB

202-224-5922

202-224-0776

Jon Austin Smithson

Jon Austin Smithson

Amy Herod

VA-1

D

WARNER

Mark

BUDGET/ FINANCE

703 HSOB

202-224-2023

202-224-6295

Ken Johnson LA

Micah Barbour LC

Milan Dalal

Andrea Friedhoff

VA-2

D

KAINE

Tim

BUDGET

231 RSOB

202-224-4024

202-228-6363

Nick Barbash

Nicole Porreca

Kate McCarroll